ILAW – Indonesia Land World

Land Data

Data contoh untuk demonstrasi; bukan statistik resmi atau laporan kasus nyata.

Jawa Barat497.0001.550.0002.500
Jawa Tengah314.7001.350.0002.300
Jawa Timur386.1001.440.0002.800
Kalimantan Barat3024.200270.0005.500
Kalimantan Timur2717.800280.0004.500
Papua1933.000125.0007.000
Riau4721.600310.0004.200
Sulawesi Selatan217.900500.0003.200
Sumatera Selatan3212.800335.0003.300
Sumatera Utara3910.800420.0003.600